Skip to main content
Joy Plaque E-Pattern by Chris Haughey

Joy Plaque E-Pattern by Chris Haughey

Sold by Cupboard Distributing

$6.50

Price and availability requested live for this page. Final details are set by the seller.

Opens cdwood.com in a new tab. The seller handles checkout, shipping, and returns.

StorkScout may earn money from Shopify when you buy through product links. Sponsored results are labeled, and compensation never determines the Weekly Edit. How we make money

Share

A closer fit

Find this, but…

Start with this listing, then change what matters. Matches come live from independent Shopify shops and are separate from StorkScout’s Weekly Edit.

Searches start with new, available products that ship to and from the U.S.

What would suit you better?

Try “folds for air travel” or “same shape, without plastic.”

About this product

The Joy Plaque E-Pattern is a PDF pattern comes with color photo, instructions and drawings.  As pattern uses stamps, some line drawing details are omitted due to copyright.

All parts sold separately.

All Supplies available from Cupboard Distributing www.cdwood.com

 Materials:

William Plaque 8” x 10” 31-L155

Spring Tweets 46-22433

Joy Stencil 09-CH1843

Acrylic Stamp Handle 46-18689

DecoArt Media Fluid Acrylic:

Green Gold 13-DMFA14

Quinacridone Gold 13-DMFA32

Sap Green 13-DMFA07

DecoArt Americana Acrylics:

Deep Burgundy 13-DA128

Dove Grey 13-DA069

Light Cinnamon 13-DA114

Melon 13-DA346

Payne’s Grey 13-DA167

Snow White 13-DA01

Soft Black 13-DA155

Spicy Mustard 13-DA284

Warm White 13-DA239

Watermelon Slice 13-DA324

Winter Blue 13-DA190

DecoArt Mediums:

Matte Spray Finisher 13-41370

Multi Purpose Sealer 13-07960

Sure Touch Brushes by Jo Sonja:

Oval Wash 03-1318-¾

Angle 03-1345-¼, -1//2

Angle Script Liner 03-1365-5/0

Filbert 03-1385-8

Select Round 03-4010-5

Specialty Brushes:

Chris’s Awesome 1/8” Angle 03-925-1/8

Chris’s 18/0 Epic Script Liner 03-924-18/0

Chris’s Spectacular #4 Stencil Brush 03-926-4

Medium Mop 03-M77MM-M

Splatter Brush 46-04784

Project Supplies:

Canary Tracing Paper 28-03838

Double-Ended Stylus 03-11183

Grey Graphite Paper 28-31011

Mono Zero Eraser 18-57305

Multi Grit Sandpaper Pack 29-12347

Painter’s Tape 06-03680

Specialty Sponge, Set of 2 29-32227

Description supplied by Cupboard Distributing through its current Shopify listing. Product, performance, and health claims are the seller’s and have not been independently verified by StorkScout.

Keep exploring

Related current listings to open on StorkScout and compare before visiting a seller.

Current listing
$6.50
Shop at Cupboard Distributing