Skip to main content
Jolly Santa Plaque E-Pattern by Chris Haughey

Jolly Santa Plaque E-Pattern by Chris Haughey

Sold by Cupboard Distributing

$6.50

Price and availability requested live for this page. Final details are set by the seller.

Opens cdwood.com in a new tab. The seller handles checkout, shipping, and returns.

StorkScout may earn money from Shopify when you buy through product links. Sponsored results are labeled, and compensation never determines the Weekly Edit. How we make money

Share

A closer fit

Find this, but…

Start with this listing, then change what matters. Matches come live from independent Shopify shops and are separate from StorkScout’s Weekly Edit.

Searches start with new, available products that ship to and from the U.S.

What would suit you better?

Try “folds for air travel” or “same shape, without plastic.”

About this product

The Jolly Santa Plaque E-Pattern is a PDF pattern comes with color photo, instructions and detailed drawings. All parts sold separately.

All Supplies available from Cupboard Distributing www.cdwood.com

All Supplies available from Cupboard Distributing www.cdwood.com

Materials:

31-39501 Circle Center Signboard 6 1/2" x 14"

46-18689 Acrylic Stamp Handle

11-72710 Black Aluminum Wire

46-21923 Decorative Border Cling Stamp

46-19480 Christmas Background Stamp

09-CH1548 Holly Jolly Basecoat Stencil

46-19511 Jolly Santa Cling Stamp

DecoArt Americana Acrylics:

Blue Haze Light 13-DA279

Deep Blush 13-DA137

Snow White 13-DA01

Soft Black 13-DA155

Warm Beige 13-DA078

Warm White 13-DA239


DecoArt Media Fluid Acrylics:

Burnt Umber 13-DMFA03

Cadmium Red Hue 13-DMFA04

Green Gold 13-DMFA14

Prussian Blue Hue 13-DMFA30

Quinacridone Violet 13-DMFA34

Sap Green 13-DMFA07


DecoArt Mediums:

Crystal Glamour Dust 13-41530

Matte Spray Sealer/Finisher 13-41370

Modeling Paste 13-DMM21
Multi-Purpose Sealer 13-07930

StarLite Topcoat 13-01120


Sure Touch Brushes by Jo Sonja:

Angle, 03-1345-3/8, -½

Oval Drybrush 03-2010-8

Round 03-1352-4

Script Liner 03-1365-5/0

Shader, #6 1370-6


Specialty Brushes:

Angle 03-M77A-¾”

Chris’s Epic Script Liner 03-954-18/0

Double Ended Stylus 03-11183

Mop, Large 03-M77MM-L

Oval Wash 03-M77WO-¾

Style Stix 03-13213

Texture Brush-Medium 03-L1360-M

Theorem Stencil Brush 03-205-4


Project Supplies:

Black Graphite Transfer Paper 28-80809

Canary Tracing Paper 28-03838

Mono Zero Eraser 18-57306

Painter’s Tape 16-03680

Palette Knife 29-13281

Sandpaper, Fine Grit 29-12347

Specialty Sponges, Set of 2 29-32227


**Previously Published Design

Description supplied by Cupboard Distributing through its current Shopify listing. Product, performance, and health claims are the seller’s and have not been independently verified by StorkScout.

Keep exploring

Related current listings to open on StorkScout and compare before visiting a seller.

Current listing
$6.50
Shop at Cupboard Distributing