Skip to main content
Americana Blessings Star Plaque E-Pattern by Chris Haughey

Americana Blessings Star Plaque E-Pattern by Chris Haughey

Sold by Cupboard Distributing

$6.50

Price and availability requested live for this page. Final details are set by the seller.

Opens cdwood.com in a new tab. The seller handles checkout, shipping, and returns.

StorkScout may earn money from Shopify when you buy through product links. Sponsored results are labeled, and compensation never determines the Weekly Edit. How we make money

Share

A closer fit

Find this, but…

Start with this listing, then change what matters. Matches come live from independent Shopify shops and are separate from StorkScout’s Weekly Edit.

Searches start with new, available products that ship to and from the U.S.

What would suit you better?

Try “folds for air travel” or “same shape, without plastic.”

About this product

The Americana Blessings Star E-Pattern is a PDF pattern comes with color photo, instructions and detailed drawings. All parts sold separately.

All Supplies available at Cupboard Distributing

 

 Materials:

46-20900 Fiesta Cling Stamp (Lace)

46-93181 Postale Tissue

31-L265 Primitive Star Plaque 14" x 8”

46-21717 Toxic Cling Stamp Set (Crackle)

DecoArt Mediums:

13-07930 Multi Purpose Sealer

13-41370 Matte Spray Sealer/Finisher

13-DMM20 Matte Medium


DecoArt Media Fluid Acrylics:

**Note: These colors may be substituted with Americana acrylics if desired.

Burnt Sienna 13-DMFA02 (Americana Acrylics Burnt Sienna 13-DA063)

Raw Sienna 13-DMFA36 (Americana Acrylics Raw Sienna 13-DA093)

DecoArt Americana Acrylics:

Deep Midnight Blue13-DA166

Light Buttermilk 13-DA164

Payne’s Grey 13-DA167

Raspberry 13-DA28

Rookwood Red 13-DA097

Sable Brown 13-DA061

Snow White 13-DA01

Soft Black 13-DA155

Spicy Mustard 13-DA284

Williamsburg Blue 13-DA040

Sure Touch Brushes by Jo Sonja: 

Angle-¼, -1/2 Angle 03-1345

Flat Shader -6, -8, -12 03-1370

Oval Wash-¾ 03-1318

Round-4 Round 03-1350

Script Liner 5/0 03-1355

Miscellaneous:

Canary Transfer Paper 28-03838

Double Ended Stylus 03-11183

Graphite Tracing Paper 28-31011

Mini Mister 46-23586

Mono Zero Eraser 8-57305

Sandpaper Pack 29-12347

Specialty Sponge Set of 2 29-32227

Theorem Stencil Brush 03-205-2

White Paint Palette 28-12398

White Tracing Paper 28-31021

White Uni-Ball Pen 18-00650

 

 

Description supplied by Cupboard Distributing through its current Shopify listing. Product, performance, and health claims are the seller’s and have not been independently verified by StorkScout.

Keep exploring

Related current listings to open on StorkScout and compare before visiting a seller.

Current listing
$6.50
Shop at Cupboard Distributing